Home > Pumps > Submersible Pumps > Spare Parts > Tsurumi HS3.75S

Tsurumi HS3.75S Submersible Pump Spare Parts

 

Tsurumi HS3.75S Spare Parts Exploded View

We stock a full range of spares and parts for the Tsurumi HS3.75S, including replacement power cables, float switches, impellers and mechanical seals - please see the Parts List for part numbers and full descriptions.

Please Contact Us to place your order.

Tsurumi HS3.75s Spare Parts Exploded View

Tsurumi HS3.75s Spare Parts List

-
Item Part No. Description Qty
1 001-003-47
004-006-84
Cabtyre Cable Set (10m) 110V-50HZ
Cabtyre Cable Set (10m) 230V-50HZ
1
2 010-134-18 Cable Clip Rubber 1
3 140-427-17 Hex. Cap Nut M5 2
4 003-190-10 Gland 1
5 140-032-37 Hex. Bolt M6x15 2
6 068-272-18 Handle 1
7 140-396-16 Hex. Bolt (w/Plain Washer) M6x20 3
8 051-000-21 Motor Head Cover 1
9 121-000-72 Packing 1
10 143-127-13 Pan Screw (w/Spring washer/Plain Washer) M4x8 2
11 053-000-63
053-001-35
Motor Protector 110V-50Hz
Motor Protector 230V-50Hz
1
12 076-000-29 Capacitor 110V-50Hz
Capacitor 230V-50Hz
1
13 142-086-22 Pan Screw (w/Spring Washer) M4x8 1
14 127-000-34
127-000-35
Capacitor Fixing Plate 110V-50Hz
Capacitor Fixing Plate 230V-50Hz
1
15 140-000-44 Hex Bolt M4x8 1
16 050-000-48 Motor Bracket 1
17 142-192-16 Wave Washer 1
18 052-100-15 Bearing 1
19 055-001-23 Rotor w/Bearing 1
20 052-152-12 Bearing 1
21 056-004-10
056-004-12
Stator w/Frame 110V-50Hz
Stator w/Frame 230V/50Hz
1
22 025-291-10 Mechanical Seal 1
23 030-000-09 Oil Lifter 1
24 122-133-17 O-Ring 1
25 140-056-37 Hex Bolt M8x30 3
26 029-000-74 Oil Casing 1
27 121-000-74 Packing 1
28 140-256-26 Hex. Socket Cap Bolt M6x35 3
29 121-246-11 Packing 1
30 035-124-12 Air Tightness Test Plug 1
31 122-441-11 V-Ring 1
32 071-292-14 Shaft Sleeve 1
33 021-007-54 Impeller 1
34 142-127-10 Plain Washer M8 1
35 142-163-18 Spring Washer M8 1
36024-174-13 Stirrer 1
37 140-076-33 Hex Bolt 4
38 142-128-24 Plain Washer 4
39 032-000-36 Hose Coupling 1
40 121-181-17 Packing 1
41 020-001-57 Pump Casing 1
42 023-000-77 Strainer Stand 1
43 142-127-23 Plain Washer 3
44 140-057-38 Hex Bolt 3
44 032-000-36 Hose Coupling 1